United Denmark 2019 Mezzco S.à r.l.
DKK 69,716,847
Total assets 2025 · total of the assets side, as filed
Company information
RCS number
B234105
Legal form
Register section
Filing currency
DKK
Financial years published
2019–2025 · 7 years
Profit and loss account
Most recent filing
2026-06-26
Data source
STATEC – Centrale des Bilans
What the annual accounts do not carry
Address, NACE code, managers and shareholders are not in a filing: they sit with the Trade and Companies Register, which publishes no reusable extract of them.
What gets filed, and by whomWhy these fields are missingFinancials
Amounts in the currency of filing, as published by the Centrale des Bilans.
| Metric | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Staff costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Value adjustments | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Other operating charges | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Interest payable and similar expenses | — | — | — | — | — | -DKK 6,231,737 | -DKK 3,129,449 |
| Profit before tax | — | — | — | — | — | — | -DKK 197,327 |
| Tax on profit or loss | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Result for the year | -DKK 115,699 | DKK 5,562,346 | DKK 13,764,211 | DKK 2,881,882 | -DKK 676,947 | -DKK 202,347 | -DKK 197,327 |
| Total assets | DKK 69,716,847 | DKK 101,952,090 | DKK 170,101,216 | DKK 170,272,006 | DKK 152,213,527 | DKK 171,669,947 | DKK 366,055,464 |
| Fixed assets | DKK 66,507,703 | DKK 97,800,965 | DKK 160,255,795 | DKK 160,087,168 | DKK 149,248,794 | DKK 165,377,955 | DKK 362,200,000 |
| Financial assets | DKK 66,507,703 | DKK 97,800,965 | DKK 160,255,795 | DKK 160,087,168 | DKK 149,248,794 | DKK 165,377,955 | DKK 362,200,000 |
| Current assets | DKK 3,209,143 | DKK 4,151,125 | DKK 9,845,421 | DKK 10,184,838 | DKK 1,906,294 | DKK 5,539,288 | DKK 3,855,464 |
| Cash at bank and in hand | DKK 11,290 | DKK 61,403 | DKK 608,690 | DKK 65,691 | DKK 7,689 | DKK 7,033 | DKK 5,585 |
| Capital and reserves | DKK 55,447,053 | DKK 56,309,204 | DKK 65,510,304 | DKK 64,164,654 | DKK 64,282,772 | DKK 64,959,719 | DKK 54,202,673 |
| Provisions | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Creditors | DKK 14,269,794 | DKK 45,642,886 | DKK 104,590,912 | DKK 106,107,353 | DKK 87,930,755 | DKK 106,710,229 | DKK 311,852,791 |
| Creditors due within one year | DKK 3,090,365 | DKK 3,945,948 | DKK 9,595,444 | DKK 11,242,188 | DKK 4,141,354 | DKK 6,791,667 | DKK 4,152,791 |
| Creditors due after more than one year | DKK 11,179,428 | DKK 41,696,938 | DKK 94,995,468 | DKK 94,865,165 | DKK 83,789,400 | DKK 99,918,562 | DKK 307,700,000 |
| Total liabilities | DKK 14,269,794 | DKK 45,642,886 | DKK 104,590,912 | DKK 106,107,353 | DKK 87,930,755 | DKK 106,710,229 | DKK 311,852,791 |
Calculated metrics
Calculated by Overit from the published annual accounts.
| Year | Revenue change | Profit change | Net margin | Equity / assets | Liabilities / assets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -102.1 % | — | +79.5 % | +20.5 % |
| 2024 | — | -59.6 % | — | +55.2 % | +44.8 % |
| 2023 | — | +377.6 % | — | +38.5 % | +61.5 % |
| 2022 | — | +525.7 % | — | +37.7 % | +62.3 % |
| 2021 | — | -234.5 % | — | +42.2 % | +57.8 % |
| 2020 | — | -2.5 % | — | +37.8 % | +62.2 % |
| 2019 | — | — | — | +14.8 % | +85.2 % |
Verification
How much of the public record we hold — it describes our data, not the company.
- Registered name and RCS number
- Legal form
- Published balance sheet
- Published profit and loss account
- Three or more periods
- Eight or more periods
- Recent filing
What the filings say
- The most recent period (2025) closed at a loss.
This is not a credit rating: public registers only. Capital and reservesResult for the year
Data sources
STATEC's Centrale des Bilans (CC BY-SA licence); VAT validated against VIES.
Most recent filing included: 2026-06-26
Processed financial years (9)
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2026-06-26
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2025-07-09
2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2024-08-01
2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2023-07-13
2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2022-07-29
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2021-08-09
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
CA_COMPPABR · 2021-08-09
2019-04-23 – 2019-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2020-10-26
2019-04-23 – 2019-12-31
CA_COMPPABR · 2020-10-26
Watch with Radar
Alerts for board, filing and status changes — in the Overit App.
Open Overit AppCompanies registered around the same time
RCS numbers are issued in sequence, so these companies were registered just before or just after this one.
- PRO G COM SARLB234104
- NEW RETAIL LUXEMBOURG S.À R.L.B234103
- JP Commercial 21 S.à r.l.B234102
- Tasty Topco S.C.A.B234101
- CMNI Investments II S.à r.l.B234100
- Schroders Capital Private Equity Global Direct III USD S.C.S.B234098
- Vermentino SARLB234107
- M&M Fiduciaire Comptable & Fiscale S.à r.l.B234108
- CP VII Holdings S.à r.l.B234109
- ARZ 1 PropCo S.à r.l.B234110
- Tarraco Topco S.à r.l.B234111
- ARZ 2 PropCo S.à r.l.B234112
Sources and limits
- A confidential statement is absent, not nil. Calculated indicators are Overit's own — not official figures, and not a credit rating.