United Denmark 2019 Holdco S.à r.l.
DKK 68,805,517
Total assets 2025 · total of the assets side, as filed
Company information
RCS number
B234234
Legal form
Register section
Filing currency
DKK
Financial years published
2019–2025 · 7 years
Profit and loss account
Most recent filing
2026-06-26
Data source
STATEC – Centrale des Bilans
What the annual accounts do not carry
Address, NACE code, managers and shareholders are not in a filing: they sit with the Trade and Companies Register, which publishes no reusable extract of them.
What gets filed, and by whomWhy these fields are missingFinancials
Amounts in the currency of filing, as published by the Centrale des Bilans.
| Metric | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Staff costs | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Value adjustments | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Other operating charges | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Interest payable and similar expenses | — | — | — | — | — | -DKK 247,186 | -DKK 745 |
| Profit before tax | — | — | — | — | — | — | -DKK 476,719 |
| Tax on profit or loss | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Result for the year | -DKK 135,189 | DKK 10,977,561 | DKK 13,506,014 | DKK 7,376,412 | -DKK 348,566 | -DKK 389,952 | -DKK 476,719 |
| Total assets | DKK 68,805,517 | DKK 68,233,833 | DKK 96,196,946 | DKK 86,317,848 | DKK 87,669,442 | DKK 83,720,259 | DKK 77,263,993 |
| Fixed assets | DKK 53,257,755 | DKK 53,926,326 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 54,500,000 |
| Financial assets | DKK 53,257,755 | DKK 53,926,326 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 65,459,393 | DKK 54,500,000 |
| Current assets | DKK 15,547,761 | DKK 14,307,507 | DKK 30,737,553 | DKK 20,858,454 | DKK 22,210,049 | DKK 18,236,381 | DKK 22,763,993 |
| Cash at bank and in hand | DKK 16,210 | DKK 73,011 | DKK 10,927,103 | DKK 11,297,321 | DKK 9,356,912 | DKK 15,047,489 | DKK 21,310,373 |
| Capital and reserves | DKK 60,374,999 | DKK 60,800,743 | DKK 65,326,583 | DKK 65,520,569 | DKK 64,144,157 | DKK 64,492,723 | DKK 53,923,281 |
| Provisions | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Creditors | DKK 8,430,518 | DKK 7,433,090 | DKK 30,870,364 | DKK 20,797,279 | DKK 23,525,285 | DKK 19,227,536 | DKK 23,340,712 |
| Creditors due within one year | DKK 8,430,518 | DKK 7,433,090 | DKK 30,870,364 | DKK 20,797,279 | DKK 23,525,285 | DKK 19,227,536 | DKK 23,340,712 |
| Creditors due after more than one year | — | — | — | — | — | — | DKK 0 |
| Total liabilities | DKK 8,430,518 | DKK 7,433,090 | DKK 30,870,364 | DKK 20,797,279 | DKK 23,525,285 | DKK 19,227,536 | DKK 23,340,712 |
Calculated metrics
Calculated by Overit from the published annual accounts.
| Year | Revenue change | Profit change | Net margin | Equity / assets | Liabilities / assets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -101.2 % | — | +87.7 % | +12.3 % |
| 2024 | — | -18.7 % | — | +89.1 % | +10.9 % |
| 2023 | — | +83.1 % | — | +67.9 % | +32.1 % |
| 2022 | — | +2216.2 % | — | +75.9 % | +24.1 % |
| 2021 | — | +10.6 % | — | +73.2 % | +26.8 % |
| 2020 | — | +18.2 % | — | +77.0 % | +23.0 % |
| 2019 | — | — | — | +69.8 % | +30.2 % |
Verification
How much of the public record we hold — it describes our data, not the company.
- Registered name and RCS number
- Legal form
- Published balance sheet
- Published profit and loss account
- Three or more periods
- Eight or more periods
- Recent filing
What the filings say
- The most recent period (2025) closed at a loss.
This is not a credit rating: public registers only. Capital and reservesResult for the year
Data sources
STATEC's Centrale des Bilans (CC BY-SA licence); VAT validated against VIES.
Most recent filing included: 2026-06-26
Processed financial years (9)
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2026-06-26
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2025-07-09
2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2024-07-22
2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2023-07-13
2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2022-06-21
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2021-08-02
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
CA_COMPPABR · 2021-08-02
2019-04-23 – 2019-12-31
CA_BILANABR · 2020-10-27
2019-04-23 – 2019-12-31
CA_COMPPABR · 2020-10-27
Watch with Radar
Alerts for board, filing and status changes — in the Overit App.
Open Overit AppCompanies registered around the same time
RCS numbers are issued in sequence, so these companies were registered just before or just after this one.
- MDA STONE LUX S.à.r.l.B234233
- SB Lux TopCo S.à r.l.B234232
- Monclair Bidco S.à r.l.B234231
- PORZENTRUM S.à r.l.B23423
- Becton Dickinson Euro Finance S.à r.l.B234229
- Tarraco Pledgeco S.à r.l.B234228
- LexSoft S.à r.l.-SB234235
- BM SOLUTIONS S.à r.l.-SB234236
- MAGE CONSULTING S.à r.l.-SB234237
- SP Business Services, S.à.r.l.-SB234238
- MPK TOITURE SARL-SB234239
- MW Development S.à r. l. - SB234241
Sources and limits
- A confidential statement is absent, not nil. Calculated indicators are Overit's own — not official figures, and not a credit rating.